Konfirmasi Antrian Pasien Rawat Inap

Hubungi Admisi RSUD Wates : (0274) 773169 ext: 192

Lihat Fasilitas

Selasa, 26 September 2017 |01:31
No BANGSAL JUMLAH SISA TARIF
1KELAS I MELATI85175,000
2KELAS II CEMPAKA77120,000
3KELAS II FLAMBOYAN133120,000
4KELAS III ANGGREK20485,000
5KELAS III BOUGENVILE13485,000
6KELAS III CEMPAKA9585,000
7KELAS III GARDENIA24385,000
8KELAS III KENANGA17885,000
9KELAS III KENANGA EXTRA6685,000
10NON KELAS NICU157275,000
11NON KELAS PERINATOLOGI207210,000
12VIP KALIBIRU107600,000